Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

23000

 
 
 

 

ďalšie podkategórie Networking:

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Networking



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

80

položiek

2

stránky


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 3 MeterCusKit
 

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 3 MeterCusKit

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1548 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC
 

Dell Networking N1548, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1548,N1548P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking N1548 48 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports Four integrated 1

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 7 MeterCusKit
 

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 7 MeterCusKit

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - Kit
 

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - Kit The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint fea

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell EMC Switch N1108EP-ON, L2, 8 ports, RJ45 PoE/PoE+, 2 ports SFP 1GbE
 

Dell EMC Switch N1108EP-ON, L2, 8 ports, RJ45 PoE/PoE+, 2 ports SFP 1GbE 8x poloduplexní / plně duplexní port RJ45, 10/100/1 000 Mb/s 2x rozhraní GbE RJ-45 a 2x rozhraní GbE SFP 8x port PoE/PoE+ RJ45 Kompaktní provedení šasi 1 RU poloviční šířky Po

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Rack Integration:C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network PatchCable-Blue 83388
 

Dell Rack Integration:C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network PatchCable-Blue 83388

SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach 2M Cust Kit
 

Dell Networking Cable SFP28 to SFP28 25GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach 2M Cust Kit

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
SFP+ SR Optic for all SFP+ ports except high temp validation warning cards customer install
 

SFP+ SR Optic for all SFP+ ports except high temp validation warning cards customer install The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggabl

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2048, N2048P - Ltd Life to 3Y ProSpt
 

Ltd Life to 3Y ProSpt

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1548, N1548P - Ltd Life to 3Y ProSpt
 

Dell Networking N1548, N1548P - Ltd Life to 3Y ProSpt

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1548, N1548P - Ltd Life to 5Y ProSpt
 

Dell Networking N1548, N1548P - Ltd Life to 5Y ProSpt

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2248PX-ON 48x1/2.5G PoE 30W/60W 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO/PS airflow OS6
 

Powerswitch N2248PX-ON 48x1/2.5G PoE 30W/60W 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO/PS airflow OS6 - Lifetime Limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Powerswitch N2224X-ON 24x1/2.5G 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO/PS airflow OS6
 

Powerswitch N2224X-ON 24x1/2.5G 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO/PS airflow OS6 Performance Switch fabric capacity (full duplex): 480Gbps (N2224X-ON and N2224PX-ON); 600Gbps (N2248X-ON and N2248PX-ON) Forwarding rate: 667Mpps (N2224X-ON and N2224PX-O

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Powerswitch N2224PX-ON 24x1/2.5G PoE 30W/60W 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO/PS airflow OS6
 

Powerswitch N2224PX-ON 24x1/2.5G PoE 30W/60W 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO/PS airflow OS6 The N2200-ON switch series offers a power-efficient Multigigabit Ethernet network-access switching solution with integrated 25GbE uplinks. With high-performa

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2248X-ON 48x1/2.5G 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO/PS airflow OS6
 

Powerswitch N2248X-ON 48x1/2.5G 4x25G 2x40G Stacking 1xAC PSU IO/PS airflow OS6 Latest generation 2.5GbE Campus Access Switches with full scale 2.5GbE MultiGig on all ports N2248X-ON - 1RU, 48x1/2.5GbE RJ-45 ports x86 platform based on Broadcom Hurri

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N3208PX-ON 4x1G RJ-45 4x1/2.5/5G RJ-45 2x10G SFP+ PoE 90W 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6
 

N3208PX-ON 4x1G RJ-45 4x1/2.5/5G RJ-45 2x10G SFP+ PoE 90W 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6 - Lifetime limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N3224T-ON 24x1G RJ-45 4x10G SFP+ 2x100G QSFP28 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6
 

N3224T-ON 24x1G RJ-45 4x10G SFP+ 2x100G QSFP28 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6 - Lifetime limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N3224P-ON 24x1G RJ-45 4x10G SFP+ 2x100G QSFP28 PoE 30W 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6
 

N3224P-ON 24x1G RJ-45 4x10G SFP+ 2x100G QSFP28 PoE 30W 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6 - Lifetime limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N3224F-ON 24x1G SFP 4x10G SFP+ 2x100G QSFP28 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6
 

N3224F-ON 24x1G SFP 4x10G SFP+ 2x100G QSFP28 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6 - Lifetime limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N3224PX-ON 24x1/2.5/5/10G RJ-45 4x25G SFP28 2x100G QSFP28 PoE 90W 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6
 

N3224PX-ON 24x1/2.5/5/10G RJ-45 4x25G SFP28 2x100G QSFP28 PoE 90W 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6 - Lifetime limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N3248TE-ON 48x1G 4x10G SFP+ 2x100G QSFP28 32GB 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6
 

N3248TE-ON 48x1G 4x10G SFP+ 2x100G QSFP28 32GB 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6 - Lifetime limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N3248P-ON 48x1G 4x10G SFP+ 2x100G QSFP28 PoE 30W 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6
 

N3248P-ON 48x1G 4x10G SFP+ 2x100G QSFP28 PoE 30W 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6 - Lifetime limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N3248X-ON 48x1/2.5/5/10G RJ-45 4x25G SFP28 2x100G QSFP28 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6
 

N3248X-ON 48x1/2.5/5/10G RJ-45 4x25G SFP28 2x100G QSFP28 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6 - Lifetime limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N3248PXE-ON 48x1/2.5/5/10G RJ-45 4x25G SFP28 2x100G QSFP28 PoE 90W 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6
 

N3248PXE-ON 48x1/2.5/5/10G RJ-45 4x25G SFP28 2x100G QSFP28 PoE 90W 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS6 - Lifetime limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N3248TE-ON 48x1G 4x10G SFP+ 32GB 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS10
 

N3248TE-ON 48x1G 4x10G SFP+ 32GB 1xAC PSU IO/PS OS10 - Lifetime limited HW

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4x10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 0.5M Customer Kit
 

Dell Networking 40GbE (QSFP+) to 4x10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable 0.5M Customer Kit

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE CWDM4 Cuskit
 

Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE CWDM4 Cuskit

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1524 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC
 

Dell Networking N1524, 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1524,N1524P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking N1524 24 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports Four integrated 1

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1524P PoE+ 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC
 

Dell Networking N1524P, PoE+, 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1524,N1524P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking N1524 24 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb auto-sensing ports Four integ

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N1548P PoE+ 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports Stacking IO to PSU airflow AC
 

Dell Networking N1548P, PoE+, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC/N1548,N1548P Lifetime Limited Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty Dell Networking N1548P 48 RJ45 10/100/1000Mb PoE+ auto-sensing ports (optional

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Power Supply 200W Hot Swap with V-Lock adds redundancy to non-POE N3000 series switches Customer Kit
 

Power Supply 200wHot Swap with V-Lock adds redundancy to non-POE N3000 series switches Customer Kit

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
MPS1000 External Power Supply (for N15xxP, N20xxP, PCT70xx PoE+) up to 1 switch - Kit
 

MPS1000 External Power Supply (for N15xxP, N20xxP, PCT70xx PoE+) up to 1 switch - Kit Features & Benefits •Provides reliable power for your mission-critical applications •Delivers up to 1000-Watt power Overview The Power Supply from Dell™ provid

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2048/N2048P - LLW to 5Yr PSP NBD
 

LLW to 5Yr PSP NBD

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Stacking Cable for Dell Networking N2000/N3000/C1048P 3m Customer Kit
 

Stacking Cable, for Dell N2000 or N3000 series switches (no cross-series stacking), 3m, Customer Kit

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
PowerEdge SFP+ 10GbE SR/SX Optical Tranceiver LC Connector for Intel and BroadcomCusKit
 

PowerEdge SFP+ 10GbE SR/SX Optical Tranceiver LC Connector for Intel and BroadcomCusKit

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T - Kit
 

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T - Kit

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking CableSFP+ to SFP+10GbECopper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 5m - Kit
 

Dell NetworkingCableSFP+ to SFP+10GbECopper Twinax Direct Attach Cable5 Meters - Kit

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking N2048/N2048P - LLW to 5Yr PS NBD
 

LLW to 5Yr PS NBD

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Stacking Cable for Dell Networking N2000/N3000/C1048P 1m Customer Kit
 

Stacking Cable for Dell Networking N2000/N3000/C1048P 1m Customer Kit

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach - Kit
 

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach - Kit

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 17:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2021 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu